Canlı İzle
ADI SOYADI KURS TARİHİ KURS YERİ KADEMESİ
SALİH KOLCU 17-28 TEMMUZ 2019 BURSA 1. KADEME
FAHRİ TUĞRUL GÜRKAYNAK 16 - 27 ŞUBAT 2015 ANKARA 1. KADEME
MEHMET GÜNEŞ 03 - 18 EYLÜL 2014 ANKARA 2. KADEME
ZEYNEP KAÇAR 19 - 30 HAZİRAN 2012 İZMİR 1. KADEME
MERVE TUNALI 17-28 TEMMUZ 2019 BURSA 1. KADEME
BUSE BAYRAMOĞLU 17-28 TEMMUZ 2019 BURSA 1. KADEME
UMUR ÖZTAŞDELEN 19 - 30 HAZİRAN 2007 KOCAELİ 1. KADEME
ÖZLEM DİZMEN 17-28 TEMMUZ 2019 BURSA 1. KADEME
İREM HERDEM 17-28 TEMMUZ 2019 BURSA 1. KADEME
YASEMİN ÖZOĞUZ 17-28 TEMMUZ 2019 BURSA 1. KADEME
AHMET ESİN 16 - 27 ŞUBAT 2015 ANKARA 1. KADEME
DENİZ ERONGUN DENKLİK DENKLİK 2. KADEME
BÜKRE KARABULUT 03 - 18 EYLÜL 2014 ANKARA 2. KADEME
EYÜP ŞİNBİL 17-28 TEMMUZ 2019 BURSA 1. KADEME
MUHAMMET SALİH TUNCER 17-28 TEMMUZ 2019 BURSA 1. KADEME
AYBUKE KAHRIMAN 03 -14 NİSAN 2017 İSTANBUL 1. KADEME
NASİP BAŞTÜRK 03 -14 NİSAN 2017 İSTANBUL 1. KADEME
YUSUF CEYLAN 14 -25 MART 2016 BURSA 1. KADEME
BURAK UYSAL 17-28 TEMMUZ 2019 BURSA 1. KADEME
ZEYNEP YİĞİT 17-28 TEMMUZ 2019 BURSA 1. KADEME
SAİM YELER TEKELİOĞLU DENKLİK DENKLİK 2. KADEME
EBRU KAYA 17-28 TEMMUZ 2019 BURSA 1. KADEME
BERFİNUR ONAR 17-28 TEMMUZ 2019 BURSA 1. KADEME
ŞEVVAL OLÇARAY 17-28 TEMMUZ 2019 BURSA 1. KADEME
İLAYDANUR ARSLANER 17-28 TEMMUZ 2019 BURSA 1. KADEME
ZEYNEP DİLRUBA SANOĞLU 17-28 TEMMUZ 2019 BURSA 1. KADEME
GİRAY ŞENOL 17-28 TEMMUZ 2019 BURSA 1. KADEME
İBRAHİM OĞUZ 19 EYLÜL - 04 EKİM 2016 ANKARA 2. KADEME
RENK KEMALOĞLU 03 -14 NİSAN 2017 İSTANBUL 1.KADEME
BUSE TOPRAKSÜREN 03 -14 NİSAN 2017 İSTANBUL 1.KADEME
ÇAĞATAY SEVEN 20 KASIM - 05 ARALIK 2018 ANKARA 2. KADEME
HATİCE MÜGE AYDOĞMUŞ 20 KASIM - 05 ARALIK 2018 ANKARA 2. KADEME
ÖMER YILMAZ ARASAN DENKLİK DENKLİK 2. KADEME
HÜSEYİN AVNİ GÜDÜL DENKLİK DENKLİK 2. KADEME
BURCU ÖZAKAR 20 HAZİRAN -01 TEMMUZ 2005 ANAKRA 1.KADEME
ZEYNEP AYDIN 03 - 18 EYLÜL 2014 ANKARA 2. KADEME
ASLI AKDEMİR 14-25 MART 2016 BURSA 1. KADEME
NEŞE OLCAY HÜNERLİ 27 NİSAN - 12 MAYIS 2009 KOCAELİ 2. KADEME
İBRAHİM AKGÜN 02 -13 HAZİRAN 2004 ANKARA 1.KADEME
BERKAY ASLANBEY 18- 29 AĞUSTOS 2011 İZMİR 1.KADEME
GAMZE GÜNER 27 NİSAN - 12 MAYIS 2009 KOCAELİ 2 .KADEME
MİRAY TÜMEROĞLU 14 -25 MART 2016 BURSA 1. KADEME
ZEYNEP EVREN GÜNEY 20 HAZİRAN -01 TEMMUZ 2005 ANKARA 1.KADEME
AYŞEGÜL METİN DENKLİK DENKLİK 1.KADEME
CEMAL GEDİKOĞLU 20 KASIM - 05 ARALIK 2018 ANKARA 2. KADEME
CANER ÇALIK 20 KASIM - 05 ARALIK 2018 ANKARA 2. KADEME
SILA OLÇARAY DENKLİK DENKLİK 4. KADEME
RIDVAN VATAN DENKLİK DENKLİK 4. KADEME
SEVİM YILDIRIM VATAN 19 - 30 HAZİRAN 2007 KOCAELİ 1. KADEME
ASLI ÜNSAL 22 HAZİRAN - 07 TEMMUZ 2009 ANKARA 2. KADEME
NATALİA POPOVA 03 - 18 EYLÜL 2014 ANKARA 2. KADEME
ELİF USTA 19 EYLÜL - 04 EKİM 2016 ANKARA 2. KADEME
HASAN BASRİ AKMAN 02 -13 HAZİRAN 2003 KOCAELİ 1. KADEME
BURAK KARAKAŞ 03 -14 NİSAN 2017 İSTANBUL 1.KADEME
AMİL AKBULUT 27 NİSAN - 12 MAYIS 2009 KOCAELİ 2. KADEME
TURHAN TOSUNLAR 03 - 18 EYLÜL 2014 ANKARA 2. KADEME
TAYFUN ANAR 22 HAZİRAN - 07 TEMMUZ 2009 ANKARA 2. KADEME
ECE ONGÜL 19 - 30 HAZİRAN 2007 (bütünleme) KOCAELİ 1. KADEME
BİRCE ATABEY DENKLİK DENKLİK 1.KADEME
ALEV KAHRAMAN ÇİMEN DENKLİK DENKLİK 3. KADEME
MEHMET ÇAKIR 20 KASIM - 05 ARALIK 2018 ANKARA 2. KADEME
RANA BELKIS GÖÇMEN DENKLİK DENKLİK 2. KADEME
UĞUR SELAHATTİN AYDIN DENKLİK DENKLİK 3. KADEME
NELLYA AKBULUT 13- 24 MART 2010 KOCAELİ 1. KADEME
MANUELA CRİSTUDOR DENKLİK DENKLİK 2. KADEME
ALİ DEMİRBOĞA DENKLİK DENKLİK 3. KADEME
İRİNA GÖKÇE 22 HAZİRAN - 07 TEMMUZ 2009 ANKARA 2. KADEME
ÖZGE ÖZKAYA 03 - 18 EYLÜL 2014 ANKARA 2. KADEME
HALİT DİNÇER ÖKTEM 21 HAZİRAN -01 TEMMUZ 1999 KOCAELİ 1. KADEME