Antrenörler-Artistik Buz Pateni
- Anasayfa
- Bilgi Bankası
- Bilgi Bankası-Antrenörler-Artistik Buz Pateni
ADI | SOYADI | KURS TARİHİ | KURS YERİ | KADEMESİ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AHMET | ESİN | 16 - 27 ŞUBAT 2015 | ANKARA | 1.KADEME |
2 | AHMET FARUK | AD | DENKLİK | DENKLİK | 1.KADEME |
3 | ALİ | DEMİRBOĞA | DENKLİK | DENKLİK | 3.KADEME |
4 | AMİL | AKBULUT | 27 NİSAN - 12 MAYIS 2009 | KOCAELİ | 2.KADEME |
5 | ARZU | YILMAZ | 19 EYLÜL -04 EKİM 2016 | ANKARA | 2.KADEME |
6 | ASİYE ÇAĞLA | DEMİRSAL | 24 -29 ARALIK 2021 | TEKİRDAĞ | 2.KADEME |
7 | ASLI | ŞEN | 14 ŞUBAT- 19 ŞUBAT 2022 | İZMİR | 1.KADEME |
8 | ASLI | AKDEMİR | 1. KADEME | ||
9 | ASRIN SU | DEMİR | 25 - 30 NİSAN 2023 | ANKARA | 1.KADEME |
10 | AYBIKE | KAHRIMAN(MUTLU) | 24 -29 ARALIK 2021 | TEKİRDAĞ | 2.KADEME |
11 | AYŞEGÜL | METİN | DENKLİK | DENKLİK | 1.KADEME |
12 | AZRA MİNE | TERLEMEZ | 14 ŞUBAT- 19 ŞUBAT 2022 | İZMİR | 1.KADEME |
13 | BARIŞ DENİZ | ERBAY | 25 - 30 NİSAN 2023 | ANKARA | 1.KADEME |
14 | BAŞAK | ÇETİNKAYA | 25 - 30 NİSAN 2023 | ANKARA | 1.KADEME |
15 | BERFİN | DEMİR | 25 EYLÜL - 06 EKİM 2019 | ANKARA | 1.KADEME |
16 | BERFİNUR | ONAR | 17- 28 TEMMUZ 2019 | BURSA | 1.KADEME |
17 | BERİL | BEKTAŞ BEYAZ | 13- 24 MART 2010 | KOCAELİ | 1.KADEME |
18 | BETÜL | ÇELİK BEKÇİ | 19 - 30 HAZİRAN 2007 | KOCAELİ | 1.KADEME |
19 | BİRCE | ATABEY(GÜLER) | 24 -29 ARALIK 2021 | TEKİRDAĞ | 2.KADEME |
20 | BİRCE | BATMAN | 25 - 30 NİSAN 2023 | ANKARA | 1.KADEME |
21 | BURAK | KARAKAŞ | 09-14 ARALIK 2023 | KOCAELİ | 2.KADEME |
22 | BURCU | ÖZAKAR | 20 HAZİRAN -01 TEMMUZ 2005 | ANKARA | 1.KADEME |
23 | BUSE | TOPRAKSÜREN | 24 -29 ARALIK 2021 | TEKİRDAĞ | 2.KADEME |
24 | BUSE | BAYRAMOĞLU | 24 -29 ARALIK 2021 | TEKİRDAĞ | 2.KADEME |
25 | BÜKRE | KARABULUT | 03 - 18 EYLÜL 2014 | ANKARA | 2.KADEME |
26 | CANER | ÇALIK | 20 KASIM - 05 ARALIK 2018 | ANKARA | 2.KADEME |
27 | CEMAL | GEDİKOĞLU | 20 KASIM - 05 ARALIK 2018 | ANKARA | 2.KADEME |
28 | CEREN | GÜLEÇ | 25 - 30 NİSAN 2023 | ANKARA | 1.KADEME |
29 | ÇAĞATAY | SEVEN | 20 KASIM - 05 ARALIK 2018 | ANKARA | 2.KADEME |
30 | DENİZ | ERONGUN | 03 OCAK -08 OCAK 2022 | BURSA | 3.KADEME |
31 | EBRAR DAMLA | DEMİRSAL | 14 ŞUBAT- 19 ŞUBAT 2022 | İZMİR | 1.KADEME |
32 | EBRU | KAYA | 17- 28 TEMMUZ 2019 | BURSA | 1.KADEME |
33 | ECE | ONGÜL | 09-14 ARALIK 2023 | KOCAELİ | 2.KADEME |
34 | ECE GİZEM | YALÇIN | 14 ŞUBAT- 19 ŞUBAT 2022 | İZMİR | 1.KADEME |
35 | ELBEYİ | SARAÇ | 17- 28 TEMMUZ 2019 | BURSA | 1.KADEME |
36 | EMRE YUNUS | SAMSA | DENKLİK | DENKLİK | 2.KADEME |
37 | EZO MİNA | GÖKGÜNDÜZ | 14 ŞUBAT- 19 ŞUBAT 2022 | İZMİR | 1.KADEME |
38 | FATMA | AYDIN | 14 ŞUBAT- 19 ŞUBAT 2022 | İZMİR | 1.KADEME |
39 | GAMZE | GÜNER | 03 OCAK -08 OCAK 2022 | BURSA | 3.KADEME |
40 | GİRAY | ŞENOL | 17- 28 TEMMUZ 2019 | BURSA | 1.KADEME |
41 | GİZEM | ÖZTAŞDELEN | 19 - 30 HAZİRAN 2012 | İZMİR | 1.KADEME |
42 | GİZEM | BEKLENİÇ | 17- 28 TEMMUZ 2019 | BURSA | 1.KADEME |
43 | GÜLÇİN | YAVUZ | 19 - 30 HAZİRAN 2007 | KOCAELİ | 1.KADEME |
44 | GÜNAY AYDIN | DEMİRTAŞ | 03 - 18 EYLÜL 2014 | ANKARA | 2.KADEME |
45 | HALİT DİNÇER | ÖKTEM | 01 -12 TEMMUZ 2013 | İZMİR | 1.KADEME |
46 | HASAN BASRİ | AKMAN | 02 -13 HAZİRAN 2003 | KOCAELİ | 1.KADEME |
47 | HASAN FEHMİ | TEKELİOĞLU | DENKLİK | DENKLİK | 4.KADEME |
48 | HATİCE MÜGE | AYDOĞMUŞ | 20 KASIM - 05 ARALIK 2018 | ANKARA | 2.KADEME |
49 | İBRAHİM | AKGÜN | 02 -13 HAZİRAN 2004 | ANKARA | 1.KADEME |
50 | İBRAHİM | OĞUZ | 19 EYLÜL 04 EKİM 2016 | ANKARA | 2.KADEME |
51 | İKLİM | ŞENTUNALI | 14 ŞUBAT- 19 ŞUBAT 2022 | İZMİR | 1.KADEME |
52 | İLAYDA NUR | ARSLANER | 24 -29 ARALIK 2021 | TEKİRDAĞ | 2.KADEME |
53 | İREM | HERDEM | 17- 28 TEMMUZ 2019 | BURSA | 1.KADEME |
54 | İREM DUYGU | YÜKSEL | 14 ŞUBAT- 19 ŞUBAT 2022 | İZMİR | 1.KADEME |
55 | İREMSU | SALTÜRK | 14 ŞUBAT- 19 ŞUBAT 2022 | İZMİR | 1.KADEME |
56 | İSMAİL | KESKİN | 25 - 30 NİSAN 2023 | ANKARA | 1.KADEME |
57 | KUTAY | ERYOLDAŞ | 03 OCAK -08 OCAK 2022 | BURSA | 3.KADEME |
58 | MAHMUT | EKİNCİ | 20 KASIM - 05 ARALIK 2018 | ANKARA | 2.KADEME |
59 | MEHMET | GÜNEŞ | 03 - 18 EYLÜL 2014 | ANKARA | 2.KADEME |
60 | MEHMET | ÇAKIR | 20 KASIM - 05 ARALIK 2018 | ANKARA | 2.KADEME |
61 | MERVE | NAZLI | DENKLİK | DENKLİK | 1.KADEME |
62 | MERVE | TUNALI | 17- 28 TEMMUZ 2019 | BURSA | 1.KADEME |
63 | MİRAY | DENİZKUŞU | 24- 29 ARALIK 2021 | TEKİRDAĞ | 2.KADEME |
64 | MURAT MECİT | KAHRAMANLI | 19 EYLÜL - 04 EKİM 2016 | ANKARA | 2.KADEME |
65 | MURAT OKAN | HATİPOĞLU | 25 - 30 NİSAN 2023 | ANKARA | 1.KADEME |
66 | NASİP | BAŞTÜRK | 24 -29 ARALIK 2021 | TEKİRDAĞ | 2.KADEME |
67 | NELLYA ŞAMİLYEVNA | AKBULUT | 24 -29 ARALIK 2021 | TEKİRDAĞ | 2.KADEME |
68 | NİHAT | PARLAK | 19 EYLÜL -04 EKİM 2016 | ANKARA | 2.KADEME |
69 | NURETTİN MERT | DALCI | 25 - 30 NİSAN 2023 | ANKARA | 1.KADEME |
70 | ÖMER YILMAZ | ARASAN | DENKLİK | DENKLİK | 2.KADEME |
71 | ÖZGE | OKTAY BAYRAKTAR | 20 KASIM - 05 ARALIK 2018 | ANKARA | 2.KADEME |
72 | ÖZGE | ÖZKAYA | 03 - 18 EYLÜL 2014 | ANKARA | 2.KADEME |
73 | ÖZGÜR | YEŞİLÖZ | 19 EYLÜL 04 EKİM 2016 | ANKARA | 2.KADEME |
74 | ÖZLEM | ANUK | 17- 28 TEMMUZ 2019 | ANKARA | 1.KADEME |
75 | ÖZLEM | DİZMEN | 17- 28 TEMMUZ 2019 | BURSA | 1.KADEME |
76 | RANA BELKIS | GÖÇMEN | DENKLİK | DENKLİK | 2. KADEME |
77 | RENK | KEMALOĞLU | 24 -29 ARALIK 2021 | TEKİRDAĞ | 2.KADEME |
78 | RIDVAN | VATAN | DENKLİK | DENKLİK | 4.KADEME |
79 | SADIK | CÖMERT | 24 -29 ARALIK 2021 | TEKİRDAĞ | 2.KADEME |
80 | SALİH | KOLCU | 17- 28 TEMMUZ 2021 | BURSA | 1.KADEME |
81 | SELİN BUKET | EREN | 25 - 30 NİSAN 2023 | ANKARA | 1.KADEME |
82 | SENA | ÖZ | 14 ŞUBAT- 19 ŞUBAT 2022 | İZMİR | 1.KADEME |
83 | SEVİM | YILDIRAN VATAN | 09-14 ARALIK 2023 | KOCAELİ | 2.KADEME |
84 | SILA | OLÇARAY | DENKLİK | DENKLİK | 4.KADEME |
85 | SILA | SAĞDİÇ | 14 ŞUBAT- 19 ŞUBAT 2022 | İZMİR | 1.KADEME |
86 | SILA | SAYGI | 14 ŞUBAT- 19 ŞUBAT 2022 | İZMİR | 1.KADEME |
87 | SILA | KABAKÇI | 25 - 30 NİSAN 2023 | ANKARA | 1.KADEME |
88 | SİMGE | YAZICI(CEYLAN) | 18- 29 AĞUSTOS 2011 | İZMİR | 1.KADEME |
89 | SİNEM | KUYUCU | 20 KASIM - 05 ARALIK 2018 | İSTANBUL | 2.KADEME |
90 | ŞEVVAL | AYDOĞDU | 09-14 ARALIK 2023 | KOCAELİ | 2.KADEME |
91 | TAHA RAMAZAN | KURU | 14 ŞUBAT- 19 ŞUBAT 2022 | İZMİR | 1.KADEME |
92 | TAYFUN | ANAR | 22 HAZİRAN - 07 TEMMUZ 2009 | ANKARA | 2.KADEME |
93 | TİMUÇİN | ÖZBÜKÜCÜ | 03 OCAK -08 OCAK 2022 | BURSA | 3.KADEME |
94 | TURHAN | TOSUNLAR | 03 - 18 EYLÜL 2014 | ANKARA | 2.KADEME |
95 | TÜRKER | TURHAN | 17- 28 TEMMUZ 2019 | BURSA | 1.KADEME |
96 | UĞUR SELAHATTİN | AYDIN | DENKLİK | DENKLİK | 3.KADEME |
97 | UMUR | ÖZTAŞDELEN | 24 -29 ARALIK 2021 | TEKİRDAĞ | 2.KADEME |
98 | UMUT CAN | KAYGUSUZ | 25 EYLÜL - 06 EKİM 2019 | ANKARA | 1.KADEME |
99 | YAĞMUR | ÖZDEMİR | 25 - 30 NİSAN 2023 | ANKARA | 1.KADEME |
100 | YAVUZ | ESKİCİ | 28 HAZİRAN -09 TEMMUZ 2013 | ERZURUM | 1.KADEME |
101 | YEŞİM | KÖSEF | 25 - 30 NİSAN 2023 | ANKARA | 1.KADEME |
102 | ZEYNEP | YİĞİT | 24 -29 ARALIK 2021 | TEKİRDAĞ | 2.KADEME |
103 | ZEYNEP | KAÇAR | 09-14 ARALIK 2023 | KOCAELİ | 2.KADEME |
104 | ZEYNEP DİLRUBA | SANOĞLU | 09-14 ARALIK 2023 | KOCAELİ | 2.KADEME |